Home  -   Area Riservata  -   Archivio

Sezioni principali del sito

JUNIORES NAZIONALI

 

 

Luca Buzzoni (1999, portiere)
Karim Chouiref (2000, portiere)
Alessandro Bosi (1996, portiere)
Francesco Gabba (2000, difensore)
Gianmarco Mazzocchi (2000, difensore)
Luca Sale (2000, difensore)
Michele Giani (1999, difensore)
Aldo Dordoni (1999, difensore)
Mattia Vettorato (2000, difensore)
Matteo De Meo (2000, difensore)

Matteo Villa (1999, difensore)

Edoardo Schiavi (2000, difensore)

Gabriele Caruso (2000, difensore)

 

Andrea Maggi (1999, centrocampista)
Cristian Bonini (2000, centrocampista)
Elia Favari (2000, centrocampista)
Riccardo Fornaroli (1999, centrocampista)
Ardmir Cullhai (2000, centrocampista)
Vittorio Croci (2000, centrocampista)
Luca Carisetti (2000, centrocampista)
Niccolò Cordani (2000, centrocampista)
Eric Imprezzabile (2000, attaccante)

Luca Tagliafichi (1998, attaccante)

Isma Bance (2000, attaccante)

Mattia Zanetti (2000, attaccante)

Cristian Ziino (2000, attaccante)

 


ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI

  Radaoui Abdel (2001)
Jacopo Abdjelmi (2001)
Filippo Arata (2001)
Davide Avanzini (2001)
Wael Boummi (2001)
Mattia Di Bella (2001)
Romero Dustin (2001)
Luca Gandolfi (2001)
Nicolas Maggi (2001)

Francesco Luchetti (2001)
Riccardo Manna (2001)
Rocco Micconi (2001)
Giuseppe Muscarella (2001)
Giovanni Radicelli (2001)
Kevin Schiavi (2001)
Iliev Stojancho (2001)
Cesare Taini (2001)

Zakaria Tougani (2001)

Emanuele Zerbi (2001)

 


ALLIEVI INTERPROVINCIALI

 

Leonardo Cioffi (2002)
Nicolò Corradini (2002)
Riccardo Croci (2002)
Francesco Cipollini (2002)
Simone Correale (2002)
Giacomo Croci (2002)
Matteo Finotti (2002)
Davide Galelli (2002)
Emanuele Guarnieri (2002)

Giuseppe La Varvera (2002)

Mattia Lombardelli (2002)

Matteo Morsia (2002)
Nicolò Marchetti (2002)
Simone Milani (2002)
Mattia Negri (2002)
Yasser Oubenali (2002)
Gianluca Olcese (2002)
Alberto Pezza (2002)
Kevin Prazzoli (2002)
Cristopher Rojas (2002)
Leonardo Sartori (2002)

Simone Vettorato (2002)

 


GIOVANISSIMI INTERPROVINCIALI

 

Marko Antanaskovic (2004)
Riccardo Baronio (2004)
Alessandro Bertoli (2004)
Nicolas Borriello (2004)
Simone Campanini (2004)
Filippo Carboni (2004)
Daniele Cassinari (2004)
Ettore Digeronimo (2004)
Niccolò Doci (2004)
Lorenzo Erpetti (2004)

Pietro Gambazza (2004)
Alessandro Gnocchi (2004)
Lorenzo Kupa (2004)
Federico Lodigiani (2004)
Mikele Meta (2004)
Pande Milchev (2004)
Paolo Monica (2004)
Mounir Oubenali (2004)
Andrea Pacifico (2004)
Andrea Rapaccioli (2004)

Carlo Vinciguerra (2004)

 


GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI

 

Riccardo Albertelli (2003)
Matteo Barilli (2003)

Simone Pietro Cordella (2003)
Giuseppe D'Elia (2003)
Francesco Di Gaetano (2003)
Matteo Ferrario (2003)
Nicolas Imprezzabile (2003)
Andrea Mangano (2003)
Michael Minasola (2003)
Vittorio Montesissa (2003)
Riccardo Morrone (2003)

Luca Pandelli (2003)
Alessio Puglisi (2003)
Alex Rebecchi (2003)
Daniele Schiavi (2003)
Paolo Signaroldi (2003)
Edoardo Sprega (2003)
Matteo Tinelli (2003)
Lorenzo Picciotti (2003)

 


 

ESORDIENTI MISTI 2005-2006

   
 

 

Luca Bonelli 

Emanuele Carini

Filip Donev

Riccardo D'Orta

Alessandro Filippi

Alex Folea

Daniele Forte

Marcello Marchionni

Matteo Poletti

Davide Poletti

Cristian Rizzo

Lorenzo Ruiz

Andrea Silva

Arman Singh

Daniele Todorov

Angelo Petrone


ESORDIENTI 2005

 

 

 

 

Simone Abrate 

Luca Barbato 

Edoardo Barbieri 

Vincenzo De Pascalis 

Alessandro Ferrari 

Luigi LIbelli 

Nicolas Lo Conte 

Mattia Lodigiani 

Manuel Merli 

Giulio Montesissa 

Tommaso Nuccini 

Michele Rapacioli 

Edoardo Villaggi 

Yaya Goth

Claudio Zanelli 

Giacomo Devoti 

PULCINI 2007

Andrea Alovisi

Riccardo Binelli

Davide Bozzini

Nicolas Carini

Riccardo Chiacchio

Federico Angelo Conti

Leonardo Cordani

Matteo Cribari

Simone Dordoni

Dario Farauanu

Fabio Hoxha

Alessio Hoxha

Luca Hruncescu

Giovanni Iaccoppi

Albi Ibraj

Stefano Mametti

Luca Marongiu

Martin Milchev

Gabriele Montesissa

Riccardo Ponzini

Riccardo Rapaccioli

Matteo Rossi

Mattia Schiavi

Alberto Vignola

Boban Vuchkov

 

 

 

 

 

 


PULCINI 2008

Andrea Bersani

Andrea Borreri

Iustinian Capcelea

Gabriele Devoti

Loris Fontana

Achille Maggi

Tommaso Marchesini

Alessandro Musone

Emanuele Polledri

Edoardo reale

Manuel Rebecchi

Michele Vallavanti

Manuel Oscar Bondi

Matteo Carini

Matteo Carini

Nicolò Cattadori

Vincenzo Corazza

Nicolò Corona

Christian Lo Conte

Nicola Minetti

Leonardo Naturani

Simone Paparamenghi

Simone Ricci

Tommaso Romiti

 

 

 


PULCINI 2009

Jasir Ahmeti

Kevin Almeta

Matteo Archilli

Francesco Capra

Federico De Zordo

Riccardo Denaro

Tommaso Devoti

Matteo Doci

Alessandro Foppiani

Andrea Granata

Juvdeep Singh

Luca Perini

Giulio Quattrini

Mattia Rantier

Lorenzo Rebecchi

Diego Stocchetti

Filippo Sprega

Denis Tabaku

Marco Testa

Matteo Ziliani

 

 

 

U.S.D. Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Via San Lazzaro, 1 - 29013 Carpaneto P.no (PC) - P.IVA 01275680336

Home  |   Privacy  |   Cookies  |