Home  -   Area Riservata  -   Archivio

Sezioni principali del sito

CALENDARIO SERIE D GIRONE D

 

1   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  16  settembre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
0-0
Lentigione
Calvina
2-1
Oltrepovoghera
Classe
1-0
Fanfulla
Crema 1908
1-0
Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Modena F.C. 2018
1-0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Pavia
0-2
Axys Zola
San Marino
2-2
Pergolettese
Sasso Marconi
0-1
Mezzolara
 

2   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  23  settembre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
0-2
Fiorenzuola
Ciliverghe Mazzano
3-2
Classe
Fanfulla
2-2
Crema 1908
Lentigione
0-1
Modena F.C. 2018
Mezzolara
1-1
Calvina
Oltrepovoghera
0-2
Pavia
Pergolettese
1-0
Adrense
Reggio Audace
1-1
San Marino
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
2-0
Sasso Marconi
 

3   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  30  settembre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
2-2
Mezzolara
Calvina
1-2
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Classe
1-3
Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola
2-1
Crema 1908
Modena F.C. 2018
2-1
Oltrepovoghera
Pavia
1-3
Fanfulla
Pergolettese
1-0
Lentigione
San Marino
1-2
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Sasso Marconi
0-0
Axys Zola
 

4   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  7  ottobre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
1-2
Calvina
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-2
Pavia
Crema 1908
2-0
Classe
Fanfulla
1-0
Fiorenzuola
Lentigione
1-1
San Marino
Mezzolara
1-1
Modena F.C. 2018
Oltrepovoghera
1-1
Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace
5-0
Pergolettese
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
0-0
Adrense
 

5   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  14  ottobre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
3-0
Axys Zola
Calvina
2-3
Crema 1908
Fiorenzuola
0-0
Reggio Audace
Lentigione
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Modena F.C. 2018
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Pavia
3-2
Classe
Pergolettese
2-1
Mezzolara
San Marino
1-0
Oltrepovoghera
Sasso Marconi
1-2
Fanfulla
 

6   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  21  ottobre   2018   ore 15.0

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
0-5
Modena F.C. 2018
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-2
Sasso Marconi
Classe
1-0
Fiorenzuola
Crema 1908
3-2
Pavia
Fanfulla
3-2
Calvina
Mezzolara
3-2
San Marino
Oltrepovoghera
4-1
Adrense
Reggio Audace
1-0
Lentigione
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1-1
Pergolettese
 

7   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  28  ottobre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
1-4
Fanfulla
Calvina
2-2
Fiorenzuola
Lentigione
0-0
Oltrepovoghera
Modena F.C. 2018
4--2
Crema 1908
Pavia
2-0
Reggio Audace
Pergolettese
1-1
Axys Zola
San Marino
0-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sasso Marconi
2-0
Classe
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
3-0
Mezzolara
 

8   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  4  novembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
2-0
San Marino
Ciliverghe Mazzano
2-2
Adrense
Classe
2-2
Calvina
Crema 1908
0-3
Sasso Marconi
Fanfulla
1-2
Modena F.C. 2018
Fiorenzuola
1-2
Pavia
Mezzolara
1-1
Lentigione
Oltrepovoghera
1-1
Pergolettese
Reggio Audace
1-1
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
 

9   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  11  novembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
4-0
Classe
Calvina
0-1
Reggio Audace
Lentigione
2-1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mezzolara
0-0
Oltrepovoghera
Modena F.C. 2018
1-4
Fiorenzuola
Pergolettese
6-2
Fanfulla
San Marino
1-1
Crema 1908
Sasso Marconi
1-0
Pavia
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1-0
Axys Zola
 

10   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  mercoledý  14  novembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
4-0
Lentigione
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-3
Pergolettese
Classe
1-2
Modena F.C. 2018
Crema 1908
0-1
Adrense
Fanfulla
1-0
San Marino
Fiorenzuola
3-1
Sasso Marconi
Oltrepovoghera
0-0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Pavia
3-1
Calvina
Reggio Audace
3-1
Mezzolara
 

11   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  18  novembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
1-2
Pavia
Lentigione
1-2
Crema 1908
Mezzolara
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Modena F.C. 2018
4-1
Calvina
Oltrepovoghera
0-0
Axys Zola
Pergolettese
3-1
Classe
San Marino
1-1
Fiorenzuola
Sasso Marconi
0-4
Reggio Audace
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
3-2
Fanfulla
 

12   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  25  novembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
2-0
Mezzolara
Calvina
1-1
Sasso Marconi
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Classe
0-1
San Marino
Crema 1908
0-0
Pergolettese
Fanfulla
1-1
Lentigione
Fiorenzuola
4-1
Adrense
Pavia
1-1
Modena F.C. 2018
Reggio Audace
3-0
Oltrepovoghera
 

13   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  2  dicembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
1-2
Sasso Marconi
Axys Zola
3-3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Lentigione
1-0
Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara
1-1
Crema 1908
Modena F.C. 2018
1-0
Reggio Audace
Oltrepovoghera
2-0
Fanfulla
Pergolettese
2-1
Pavia
San Marino
1-1
Calvina
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
4-0
Classe
 

14   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  9  dicembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Calvina
2-2
Adrense
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-0
Oltrepovoghera
Classe
1-1
Lentigione
Crema 1908
1-2
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Fanfulla
1-1
Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola
1-2
Pergolettese
Pavia
0-0
San Marino
Reggio Audace
3-0
Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi
2-2
Modena F.C. 2018
 

15   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  mercoledý  12  dicembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
1-1
Modena F.C. 2018
Axys Zola
1-2
Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1-2
Reggio Audace
Lentigione
1-0
Pavia
Mezzolara
3-0
Classe
Oltrepovoghera
2-2
Crema 1908
Pergolettese
5-1
Calvina
San Marino
1-0
Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1-1
Fiorenzuola
 

16   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  16  dicembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Adrense
0-2
San Marino
Calvina
1-0
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
Classe
2-1
Axys Zola
Crema 1908
1-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Fanfulla
1-1
Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola
1-0
Oltrepovoghera
Modena F.C. 2018
2-1
Pergolettese
Pavia
1-1
Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi
1-1
Lentigione
 

17   GIORNATA ANDATA   -  domenica  23  dicembre   2018   ore 14.30

Casa
Ris.
Ospite
Axys Zola
0-3
Crema 1908
Ciliverghe Mazzano
0-2
Fanfulla
Lentigione
4-0
Calvina
Mezzolara
1-3
Fiorenzuola
Oltrepovoghera
1-1
Classe
Pergolettese
3-0
Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace
1-2
Adrense
San Marino
0-0
Modena F.C. 2018
Vigor Carpaneto 1922
1-1
Pavia

 

U.S.D. Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Via San Lazzaro, 1 - 29013 Carpaneto P.no (PC) - P.IVA 01275680336

Home  |   Privacy  |   Cookies  |